Ergebnis Stadtrat Osterburg 2019

Endergebnis
15 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  35,3 %     4.924    7 Sitze 
 AfD 
Balkengrafik
  11,1 %     1.554    2 Sitze 
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  25,4 %     3.540    5 Sitze 
 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  8,4 %     1.176    2 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  4,6 %     640    1 Sitze 
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  3,8 %     524    1 Sitze 
 WG Land 
Balkengrafik
  10,6 %     1.472    2 Sitze 
 EB Leier 
Balkengrafik
  0,8 %     111      

Wahlberechtigte:   8.696
Wahlbeteiligung:   55,6%



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "AfD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 20, "WG Land"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 21, "EB Leier"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Handtke, Michael 668  13,6%gewählt
 102  Müller, Sabrina 159  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 103  Rudolph, Kathrin 235  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 104  Gose, Klaus-Peter 736  14,9%gewählt
 105  Nikoleit, Christian 46  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 106  Fabisch, Ingo 213  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 107  Dr. Werneke, Christian 252  5,1%    nicht gewählt
 108  Dr. Friedrich, Ringhard 197  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 109  Engel, Sven 390  7,9%gewählt
 110  Gose, Gerrit 120  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 111  Henning, Felix 62  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 112  Köhler, Daniel 266  5,4%    nicht gewählt
 113  Lenz, Matthias 288  5,8%gewählt
 114  Matz, Dirk 326  6,6%gewählt
 115  Müller, Matthias 338  6,9%gewählt
 116  Schott, Thomas 156  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 117  Thomsen, Constanze 149  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 118  Werner, Torsten 323  6,6%gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Matzat, Sandra 1.273  81,9%gewählt
 202  Riedner, Bernd 281  18,1%gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 301  Emanuel, Jürgen 1.579  44,6%gewählt
 302  Emanuel, Ina 304  8,6%gewählt
 303  Zimmermann, Cornelia 105  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 304  Janas, Horst 647  18,3%gewählt
 305  Brüggemann, Birgit 105  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 306  Tramp, Wolfgang 213  6,0%gewählt
 307  Pahl, Ute 106  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 308  Braune, Lothar 105  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 309  Wendel, Nicole 99  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 310  Guse, Horst 110  3,1%gewählt
 311  Müller, Susann 83  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 312  Kowalczik, Bernd 84  2,4%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 401  Moser, Rainer 322  27,4%gewählt
 402  Schulz, Thorsten 458  38,9%gewählt
 403  Fischer, Heiko 208  17,7%    nicht gewählt
 404  Fischer, Eileen 69  5,9%    nicht gewählt
 405  Engels, Torsten 119  10,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 501  Elsholz, David 358  55,9%gewählt
 502  Rieger, Fabian 212  33,1%    nicht gewählt
 503  Vollmer, Heinz-Joachim 70  10,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 601  Fritze, Mathias 284  54,2%gewählt
 602  Siegmanski, Matthias 36  6,9%    nicht gewählt
 603  Christiansen-Weniger, Jim 99  18,9%    nicht gewählt
 604  Grams, Kornelia 105  20,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 20, "WG Land"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 2001  Brehmer, Stefan 347  23,6%gewählt
 2002  Günther, Enrico 136  9,2%    nicht gewählt
 2003  Pierau, Joachim 171  11,6%    nicht gewählt
 2004  Riemann, Dirk 314  21,3%    nicht gewählt
 2005  Schröder, Dorit 167  11,3%    nicht gewählt
 2006  Seifert, Steffen 337  22,9%gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 21, "EB Leier"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 2101  Leier, Peter 111  100,0%    nicht gewählt


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU AfD DIE
LINKE
SPD GRÜNE FDP WG Land EB Leier
105.15090415.1 Osterburg, Altenpflegeheim 1.571 730 789
37,8%
237
11,4%
622
29,8%
134
6,4%
100
4,8%
110
5,3%
82
3,9%
14
0,7%
105.15090415.2 Osterburg, Schülertreff Grundschule 2.056 807 852
36,4%
347
14,8%
640
27,4%
173
7,4%
124
5,3%
76
3,3%
101
4,3%
25
1,1%
105.15090415.3 Osterburg, Sporthalle Sekundarschule 1.695 699 684
34,3%
254
12,7%
635
31,9%
162
8,1%
123
6,2%
52
2,6%
63
3,2%
20
1,0%
105.15090415.B14 Briefwahl I - 475 452
34,7%
86
6,6%
457
35,1%
113
8,7%
60
4,6%
38
2,9%
89
6,8%
6
0,5%
105.15090415.4 Ballerstedt 212 105 97
30,8%
50
15,9%
55
17,5%
12
3,8%
9
2,9%
7
2,2%
84
26,7%
1
0,3%
105.15090415.5 Düsedau 245 118 150
43,6%
37
10,8%
78
22,7%
28
8,1%
9
2,6%
12
3,5%
28
8,1%
2
0,6%
105.15090415.6 Erxleben 341 208 163
26,7%
73
11,9%
104
17,0%
157
25,7%
14
2,3%
19
3,1%
80
13,1%
1
0,2%
105.15090415.7 Flessau 688 328 246
25,7%
87
9,1%
224
23,4%
35
3,7%
26
2,7%
16
1,7%
320
33,4%
3
0,3%
105.15090415.8 Gladigau 269 147 278
65,1%
47
11,0%
40
9,4%
14
3,3%
16
3,7%
4
0,9%
28
6,6%
0
0,0%
105.15090415.9 Königsmark 321 142 136
32,9%
24
5,8%
51
12,3%
82
19,8%
12
2,9%
31
7,5%
60
14,5%
18
4,3%
105.15090415.10 Krevese 401 187 204
38,1%
62
11,6%
106
19,8%
27
5,0%
19
3,6%
43
8,0%
74
13,8%
0
0,0%
105.15090415.11 Meseberg 266 148 239
56,0%
27
6,3%
61
14,3%
44
10,3%
20
4,7%
11
2,6%
22
5,2%
3
0,7%
105.15090415.12 Rossau 304 171 83
16,6%
67
13,4%
81
16,2%
26
5,2%
20
4,0%
7
1,4%
214
42,9%
1
0,2%
105.15090415.13 Walsleben 327 177 241
47,3%
64
12,5%
82
16,1%
61
12,0%
18
3,5%
13
2,5%
23
4,5%
8
1,6%
105.15090415.B15 Briefwahl II - 395 310
26,2%
92
7,8%
304
25,7%
108
9,1%
70
5,9%
85
7,2%
204
17,3%
9
0,8%