Ergebnis Stadtrat Osterburg 2014

Endergebnis
14 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  46,2 %     5.222    13 Sitze 
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  29,5 %     3.336    8 Sitze 
 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  9,3 %     1.046    3 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  1,6 %     180      
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  2,7 %     308    1 Sitze 
 WG Land 
Balkengrafik
  10,7 %     1.208    3 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   9.140
Wahlbeteiligung:   42,6%



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "WG Land"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Köberle, Matthias 710  13,6%gewählt
 102  Handtke, Michael 242  4,6%gewählt
 103  Gose, Klaus-Peter 723  13,8%gewählt
 104  Bach, Björn 114  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 105  Henning, Hansjoachim 248  4,7%gewählt
 106  Kathke, Dennis 102  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 107  Müller, Sabrina 90  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 108  Rudolph, Kathrin 157  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 109  Böllstorf, Jörn 119  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 110  Engel, Sven 277  5,3%gewählt
 111  Dr. Friedrich, Ringhard 206  3,9%gewählt
 112  Iven-Menners, Friederike-Felicitas 53  1,0%    nicht gewählt
 113  Köhler, Daniel 168  3,2%gewählt
 114  Krause, Holger 152  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 115  Lenz, Matthias 190  3,6%gewählt
 116  Matz, Dirk 227  4,3%gewählt
 117  Mente, Jutta 131  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 118  Müller, Matthias 226  4,3%gewählt
 119  Rehhagen, Wilhelm 272  5,2%gewählt
 120  Schulz, Guido 62  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 121  Stoller, Fred 212  4,1%gewählt
 122  Strutz, Jana 115  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 123  Vinzelberg, Carsten-Michael 75  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 124  Wenisch, Andrè 145  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 125  Werner, Torsten 206  3,9%gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Emanuel, Jürgen 1.553  46,6%gewählt
 202  Fischer, Sigrid 82  2,5%gewählt
 203  Pahl, Ute 234  7,0%gewählt
 204  Janas, Horst 578  17,3%gewählt
 205  Emanuel, Ina 106  3,2%gewählt
 206  Tramp, Wolfgang 191  5,7%gewählt
 207  Krüger, Carmen 59  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 208  Braune, Lothar 126  3,8%gewählt
 209  Müller, Susann 49  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 210  Portele, Hagen 153  4,6%gewählt
 211  Wendel, Nicole 44  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 212  Kowalczik, Bernd 48  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 213  Guse, Horst 70  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 214  Dopslaff, Horst 43  1,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 301  Moser, Rainer 303  29,0%gewählt
 302  Schulz, Sandy 120  11,5%    nicht gewählt
 303  Schulz, Thorsten 276  26,4%gewählt
 304  Zimmermann, Peter 105  10,0%    nicht gewählt
 305  Fischer, Heiko 242  23,1%gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 401  Vollmer, Heinz-Joachim 180  100,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 601  Fritze, Mathias 152  49,4%gewählt
 602  Siegmanski, Matthias 28  9,1%    nicht gewählt
 603  Seehaus, Holger 42  13,6%    nicht gewählt
 604  Maier, Romuald 23  7,5%    nicht gewählt
 605  Grams, Kornelia 63  20,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "WG Land"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 1101  Pierau, Joachim 228  18,9%gewählt
 1102  Böker, Silvia 259  21,4%gewählt
 1103  Berger, Jutta 237  19,6%gewählt
 1104  Beckmann, Helga 67  5,5%    nicht gewählt
 1105  Borchert, Friedrich Wilhelm 63  5,2%    nicht gewählt
 1106  Krauß, Rüdiger 72  6,0%    nicht gewählt
 1107  Wengler, Detlef 96  7,9%    nicht gewählt
 1108  Rüdrich, Oliver 128  10,6%    nicht gewählt
 1109  Lühe, Martin 58  4,8%    nicht gewählt



Gemeinde 15090415
Endergebnis (14 Wahlbezirke)

 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  46,2 %     5.222  
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  29,5 %     3.336  
 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  9,3 %     1.046  
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  1,6 %     180  
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  2,7 %     308  
 WG Land 
Balkengrafik
  10,7 %     1.208  


Wahlbezirksergebnisse

Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU DIE
LINKE
SPD GRÜNE FDP WG Land
105.15090415.1 Osterburg, Altenpflegeheim 1.571 540 780
50,3%
508
32,8%
110
7,1%
25
1,6%
71
4,6%
56
3,6%
105.15090415.2 Osterburg, Linden-Sporthalle 2.076 606 864
49,1%
619
35,2%
149
8,5%
26
1,5%
43
2,4%
58
3,3%
105.15090415.3 Osterburg, Sporthalle Sekundarschule 1.914 582 738
44,5%
671
40,4%
148
8,9%
23
1,4%
42
2,5%
38
2,3%
105.15090415.B14 Briefwahl - 424 491
39,1%
519
41,3%
127
10,1%
30
2,4%
42
3,3%
47
3,7%
105.15090415.4 Ballerstedt 219 104 114
36,8%
35
11,3%
16
5,2%
4
1,3%
5
1,6%
136
43,9%
105.15090415.5 Düsedau 252 111 111
33,4%
89
26,8%
19
5,7%
3
0,9%
1
0,3%
109
32,8%
105.15090415.6 Erxleben 382 202 229
38,8%
90
15,3%
179
30,3%
12
2,0%
17
2,9%
63
10,7%
105.15090415.7 Flessau 727 331 265
27,3%
306
31,5%
39
4,0%
11
1,1%
17
1,8%
332
34,2%
105.15090415.8 Gladigau 283 145 328
77,7%
41
9,7%
24
5,7%
8
1,9%
7
1,7%
14
3,3%
105.15090415.9 Königsmark 339 189 308
55,6%
70
12,6%
102
18,4%
11
2,0%
14
2,5%
49
8,8%
105.15090415.10 Krevese 426 211 204
33,6%
171
28,1%
30
4,9%
10
1,6%
24
3,9%
169
27,8%
105.15090415.11 Meseberg 291 131 211
54,7%
54
14,0%
61
15,8%
6
1,6%
3
0,8%
51
13,2%
105.15090415.12 Rossau 315 139 254
65,3%
92
23,7%
21
5,4%
0
0,0%
2
0,5%
20
5,1%
105.15090415.13 Walsleben 345 181 325
63,2%
71
13,8%
21
4,1%
11
2,1%
20
3,9%
66
12,8%